Multi-Sport Championship Table

As of 31 August 2014

3 races to qualify and best 3 race scores count. * after total denotes member has attained qualification. 

Triathlon Championships
Age/Gender Name St. Neots 1 Bedford Priory Grafman St. Neots 2 ECF Monster Bedford Tri Redrick Lakes Tri London Brik Bedford Classic Monster Middle St. Neots 3 Anglian Water Cambridge West Sussex Total
MS25                                
MS30 Cross 7                           7
  Wolf, R     5                       5
  Jenner                     3       3
MS35                                
MV40 Moore, S   9                         9
  Miller, R     7                       7
  Hall, J       13              13       26
  Darby, A       11                   20
  Wassersleben               5             5

MV45

Lyle, R       3              5       8
  Weinstein       2                     2
MV50 Matson 13      9                     22
  Corby, G     11                9       20
  Brown, C 7          7          4       18*
  Charman, D 7                           7
  Hill, St     2                       2
MV55                                
MV60 Nichols, G       13              13       26
FS20                                
FS25 Wolf, A     3                       3
FS30 Robinette 13              13      13       39*
FS35 Galpin     3                       3
  Land, C       5                     5
FV40                                
FV45  Peck, G       13                      13 
FV50 Charman 5                           5

 

Duathlon Championships
Age/Gender Name Grt Notley Spring Silverstone 1 Anglian Water Silverstone 2 Silverstone 3 Newmarket Silvertone 4 BRJ Grt Notely Autumn Total
MS20 Le Good     9             9
MS25                      
MS30  Jenner        7          10
MS35                      
MV40 Moore, S   11    11 11          33
  Gearing     7             7
  Milton, P         4         4

MV45

Weinstein     5           8
MV50                      
MV55 Hunt, S   9    9           18